Nominert til Bokhandlerprisen

30.10.2017

Nominert til Bokhandlerprisen

I alfabetisk rekkefølge etter forfatter:

2017:

  1. Lars Saabye Christensen, Byens spor, Cappelen Damm
  2. Tom Egeland, Lasaruseffekten, Aschehoug
  3. Helga Flatland, En moderne familie, Aschehoug
  4. Jørgen Jæger, Guden, Juritzen
  5. Jan Kjærstad, Berge, Aschehoug
  6. Maja Lunde, Blå, Aschehoug
  7. Maria Parr, Keeperen og havet, Samlaget
  8. Siri Pettersen, Bobla, Gyldendal
  9. Trude Teige, Pasienten, Aschehoug
  10. Carl Frode Tiller, Begynnelser, Aschehoug

 

2016:

  1. Iben Akerlie, Lars er LOL, Aschehoug
  2. Ketil Bjørnstad, Verden som var min. Syttitallet, Aschehoug
  3. Jan-Erik Fjell, Lykkejegeren, Juritzen
  4. Frode Grytten, Menn som ingen treng, Oktober
  5. Vigdis Hjorth, Arv og miljø, Cappelen Damm
  6. Jørgen Jæger, Fortielsen, Juritzen
  7. Anne B. Ragde, Alltid tilgivelse, Oktober
  8. Tore Renberg, Du er så lys, Oktober
  9. Helene Uri: Hålke, Gyldendal
  10. Ellen Vahr: Gaven, Aschehoug

Vinner: Vigdis Hjorth

 

2015:

  1. Samuel Bjørk, Uglen, Vigmostad & Bjørke
  2. Ketil Bjørnstad, Verden som var min. Sekstitallet, Aschehoug
  3. Lars Saabye Christensen, Magnet, Cappelen Damm
  4. Helga Flatland, Vingebelastning, Aschehoug
  5. Roy Jacobsen, Hvitt hav, Cappelen Damm
  6. Jørgen Jæger, Monster, Juritzen
  7. Heidi Linde, Norsk sokkel, Gyldendal
  8. Maja Lunde, Bienes historie, Aschehoug
  9. Siri Pettersen, Evna, Gyldendal
  10. Trude Teige, Mormor danset i regnet, Aschehoug

Vinner: Maja Lunde

 

2014:

  1. Anne B. Ragde, Jeg har et teppe i tusen farger, Oktober
  2. Carl Frode Tiller, Innsirkling 3, Aschehoug
  3. Frode Granhus, Djevelanger, Schibsted
  4. Jan-Erik Fjell, Rovdyret, Juritzen
  5. Jon Michelet, En sjøens helt: Gullgutten, Oktober
  6. Lars Mytting, Svøm med dem som drukner, Gyldendal
  7. Siri Pettersen, Råta, Gyldendal
  8. Tore Renberg, Angrep fra alle kanter, Oktober
  9. Trude Teige, Jenta som sluttet å snakke, Aschehoug
  10. Unni Lindell, Brudekisten, Aschehoug

Vinner: Lars Mytting

 

2013:  

  1. Cecilie Enger, Mors gaver, Gyldendal
  2. Gaute Heivoll, Over det kinesiske hav, Tiden
  3. Helga Flatland, Det finnes ingen helhet, Aschehoug
  4. Jon Michelet, En sjøens helt: Skytteren, Oktober
  5. Jørn Lier Horst, Hulemannen, Gyldendal
  6. Nicolai Houm, De håpefulle, Tiden
  7. Roy Jacobsen, De usynlige, CappelenDamm
  8. Samuel Bjørk, Det henger en engel alene i skogen, Vigmostad & Bjørke
  9. Siri Pettersen, Odinsbarn, Gyldendal
  10. Tore Renberg, Vi ses i morgen, Oktober

Vinner: Cecilie Enger

 

2012:

  1. Frode Granhus, Stormen, Schibsted
  2. Gabi Gleichmann, Udødelighetens elixir, Aschehoug
  3. Gunnar Staalesen, Der hvor roser aldri dør, Gyldendal
  4. Henrik H. Langeland, Hauk og due, Tiden
  5. Jørgen Jæger, Stemmen, Juritzen forl.
  6. Jørn Lier Horst, Jakthundene, Gyldendal
  7. Pedro Carmona-Alvarez, Og været skiftet og det ble sommer og så videre, Kolon
  8. Per Petterson, Jeg nekter, Oktober
  9. Tiger Gartè, Fuglehotellet, Tiden
  10. Trude Teige, Svik, Aschehoug

Vinner: Per Petterson

 

2011:

  1. Jo Nesbø, Gjenferd, Aschehoug
  2. Jan Kjærstad, Normans område, Aschehoug
  3. Gert Nygaardshaug, Chimera, CappelenDamm
  4. Levi Henriksen, Dagen skal komme med blå vind, Gyldendal
  5. Tomas Espedal, Imot naturen, Gyldendal
  6. Jørn Lier Horst, Vinterstengt, Gyldendal
  7. Gunn Marit Nisja, Naken i hijab, Juritzen
  8. Margaret Skjelbred, Du skal elske lyset, Tiden
  9. Gaute Heivoll, Kongens hjerte, Tiden
  10. Eystein Hanssen, Giftstrøm, Vigmostad og bjørke

Vinner: Jørn Lier Horst

 

2010:

  1. Tom Kristensen, Dypet, Aschehoug
  2. Carl Frode Tiller, Innsirkling 2, Aschehoug
  3.  Unni Lindell, Sukkerdøden, Aschehoug
  4. Tom Egeland, Fedrenes løgner, Aschehoug
  5. Gunnar Staalesen,Vi skal arve vinden, Gyldendal
  6. Jan-Erik Fjell,Tysteren, Juritzen forlag
  7. Tove Nilsen, Nede i himmelen, Oktober
  8. Gaute Heivol, Før jeg brenner ned, Tiden
  9.  Henrik Langeland, Verdensmestrerne, Tiden
  10. Eystein Hanssen, De ingen savner, Vigmostad&Bjørke

Vinner: Jan-Erik Fjell

 

2009:

  1. Herbjørg Wassmo, Hundre år, Gyldendal
  2. Jo Nesbø, Panserhjerte, Aschehoug
  3. Karl Ove Knausgård, Min kamp. Første bok, Oktober
  4. Kjersti A. Skomsvold, Jo fortere jeg går, jo mindre er jeg, Oktober
  5. Knut Faldbakken, Totem, Gyldendal
  6. M.Gilbert/E.Fosse, Øyne i Gaza, Gyldendal
  7. Maria Parr, Tonje Glimmerdal, Det norske Samlaget
  8. Pedro Carmona-Alvarez, Rust, Kolon
  9. Roy Jacobsen, Vidunderbarn, CappelenDamm
  10. Stig Sæterbakken, Ikke forlat meg, CappelenDamm

Vinner: Roy Jacobsen

 

2008:

  1. Erlend Loe, Kurtby, CappelenDamm
  2. Gunhild Øyehaug, Vente, blinke, Kolon
  3. Gunnar Staalesen, Kalde hjerter, Gyldendal
  4. Ingar Sletten Kolloen, Snåsamannen, Gyldendal
  5. Jo Nesbø, Hodejegerne, Aschehoug
  6. Jo Nesbø, Doktor Proktors tidsbadekar , Aschehoug
  7. Knut Faldbakken, Senskade, Gyldendal
  8. Lars Saabye Christensen, Bisettelsen, CappelenDamm
  9. Levi Henriksen, Like østenfor regnet, Gyldendal
  10. Nikolaj Frobenius, Jeg skal vise dere frykten, Gyldendal
  11. Per Petterson, Jeg forbanner tidens elv, Oktober
  12. Stig Holmås, Regn, Gyldendal
  13. Tom Kristensen, Dragen, Aschehoug
  14. Tore Renberg, Charlotte Isabel Hansen, Oktober
  15. Unni Lindell, Mørkemannen, Aschehoug

Vinner: Tore Renberg